Differences between revisions 33 and 35 (spanning 2 versions)
Revision 33 as of 2008-10-14 07:14:59
Size: 1453
Editor: 85
Comment: http://lomost.mycyberway.com/2/summer-hairstyle.html summer hairstyle http://l
Revision 35 as of 2008-10-14 10:31:22
Size: 4586
Editor: DavidAdam
Comment: Adding an ACL to prevent unknown users from editing this page; remove in future
Deletions are marked like this. Additions are marked like this.
Line 1: Line 1:
http://lomost.mycyberway.com/2/summer-hairstyle.html summer hairstyle
http://lomost.mycyberway.com/2/choose-a-hairstyle.html choose a hairstyle
http://lomost.mycyberway.com/2/hairstyle-colors.html hairstyle colors
http://debol.sitebooth.com/2/cc-red-alert-3.html c&c red alert 3
http://debol.sitebooth.com/2/red-alert-3-release.html red alert 3 release
http://debol.sitebooth.com/2/red-alert-3-command-and-conquer.html red alert 3 command and conquer
http://tomuk.hothostcity.com/2/naruto-keychain.html naruto keychain
http://tomuk.hothostcity.com/2/naruto-shippden.html naruto shippden
http://tomuk.hothostcity.com/2/naruto-merchandise.html naruto merchandise
http://tomuk.hothostcity.com/2/naruto-store.html naruto store
http://pontis.phreesite.com/2/diablo-3-wikipedia.html diablo 3 wikipedia
http://pontis.phreesite.com/2/diablo-3-character.html diablo 3 character
http://pontis.phreesite.com/2/diablo-3-site.html diablo 3 site
http://pontis.phreesite.com/2/of-diablo-3.html of diablo 3
http://goomy.fizwig.com/2/montmartre-moulin-rouge.html montmartre moulin rouge
http://goomy.fizwig.com/2/moulin-rouge-history.html moulin rouge history
http://goomy.fizwig.com/2/moulin-rouge-pictures.html moulin rouge pictures
http://goomy.fizwig.com/2/moulin-rouge-sheet-music.html moulin rouge sheet music
http://goomy.fizwig.com/2/moulin-rouge-soundtrack-lyrics.html moulin rouge soundtrack lyrics
----
CategoryTemplate
#acl Known:read,write,delete,revert All:read
(This page is protected by an ACL - no anonymous edits for antispam reasons.)

The UCC has been around for a long time, this is an attempt to collect the names of everyone who has served on the UCC committee during that time.

  /!\ Anything with a question mark (?) in the year column could be wrong, it was guessed by PXY cross-correllating sources and hasn't been checked.

|| '''Year''' || '''President''' || '''Vice President ''' || '''Treasurer''' || '''Secretary''' || '''Fresher Rep''' || '''OCMs''' ||
|| 2008 || Luke Williams [LAW] || Rowan France [ROW] || Scott Young [SJY] || Alix Chinnery [VIX] || Nick Madeley [NPM] || Conrad Pogson [LOL], Stuart Paton [STU], Rufus Garton Smith [RGS] ||
|| 2007 || James French [JCF] || Luke Williams [LAW] || Sam Cochran [SJC] || Davyd Madeley [PXY] || Conrad Pogson [LOL] || David Adam [DAA], Jeff Saunders [JFK] then Steven Lazidis [LAZ], Sam Spencer [CHZ] ||
|| 2006 || David Adam [DAA] || James French [JCF] || Sam Cochran [SJC] || Davyd Madeley [PXY] || Luke Williams [LAW] || Jeff Saunders [JFK], Matt Johnston [MSH], Susie Hellings [SJH] ||
|| 2005 || Bernard Blackham [DAG] || James Andrewartha [TRS] || Matt Johnston [MSH] || Davyd Madeley [PXY] || Byron Pogson [ABP] || Craig Williams [RPS], Susie Hellings [SJH], James French [JCF] ||
|| 2004 || Susie Hellings [SJH] || Matt Johnston [MSH] || James Cox [RME] || Bernard Blackham [DAG] || David Adam [DAA] || James Andrewartha [TRS], Davyd Madeley [PXY], Rhys Bevilaqua [???] ||
|| 2003 || James Andrewartha [TRS] || Susie Hellings [SJH] || Bernard Blackham [DAG] || Matt Johnston [MSH] || Jeff Saunders [JFK] || Davyd Madeley [PXY], Ben Murrihy [BGM], Grahame Bowland [GMB] ||
|| 2002 || Nick Rohrlach [NRR] || Adrian Chadd [AHC] then Susie Hellings [SJH] || James Andrewartha [TRS] || Matt Johnston [MSH] || Bernard Blackham [DAG] || Oliver Mailes [OGM], Chris Coman [TIE], Susie Hellings then Chris Bobridge [MLK] ||
|| 2001 || Anil Sharma [MST] || Nick Rohrlach [NRR] || James Andrewartha [TRS] || Anita Mathers [ANT] then Chris Coman [TIE] || Chris Thorp [OSI] || Oliver Mailes [OGM], Tom Lynch [FTZ], Christopher Grubb [CNG] ||
|| 2000 || Grahame Bowland [GMB] || Melissa Challenor [MEL] then Anil Sharma [MST] || Ian McKellar [YAK] || Duncan Sargeant [DUC] then Tracey Brown [TAZ] || James Andrewartha [TRS] || Anil Sharma then Anita Mathers [ANT], Leighton Haynes [DTA], David Manchester [TDH] ||
|| 1999 || Ian McKellar [YAK] || Melissa Challenor [MEL] || Nick Rohrlach [NRR] || David Luyer [DJL] then Ben Rampling [BEN] || Tamara Fehlburg [TAM] || Nick Bannon [NTU], Sam Bentink [???], Mikolaj Habryn [MJH] then Grahame Bowland [GMB] ||
|| 1998 || Peter Wilsmore [PGW] || Ian McKellar [YAK] || Simone Collins [SGC] || Nick Rohrlach [NRR] || Simon Baldwin [ZAP] || Nick Bannon [NTU], David Manchester [TDH], Anil Sharma [MST] ||
|| 1997 || David Chinnery [DGC] || Duncan Sargeant [DUC] || Simone Collins [SGC] || Nick Rohrlach [NRR] then Mark Tearle [MTL] || ??? then Michael Dawson [MJD] || David Manchester [TDH], Nick Bannon [NTU], Swan Yap [SYN] then Anil Sharma [MST] ||
|| 1996 || James Bromberger [JEB] || David Luyer [DJL] || David Chinnery [DGC] || Nick Bannon [NTU] || Kym Yeap [???] || Duncan Sargeant [DUC], Sophie Divliaev [SD:], Barnaby Brown [BBB] ||
|| 1995 || Andrew Williams [AJW] || David Chinnery [DGC] || Mark Tearle [MTL] || Sophie Divliaev [SD:] || Mark Whittaker [???] || David Luyer [DJL], Nick Bannon [NTU], James Bromberger [JEB] ||
|| 1994 ? || Andrew Williams [AJW] || David Chinnery [DGC] || Daniel Macey [???] || Mark Tearle [MTL] || Simon Kirby [ZIL] || Darren Longbottom [OWL], Brendan Langalount [???] ||
|| 1993 || Sean Reith [SAR]|| || || || Mark Tearle [MTL] || ||
|| 1992 || || || || || || ||
|| 1991 || David Bennett [DDT] || Craig Richmond [CPR] || Jeanette Campbell [JRC] || Derek Gilarski [DAT] || Jeremy Nelson [JEM] || Sean Reith [SFX], Evan Scott [FRD] ||
|| 1990 || Teik Oh [THO] || Christopher Phillips [CJP] || Jeanette Campbell [JRC] || Comrade Cooper [COM] || || ||
|| 1989 || || || || || || ||
|| 1988 || || || || || || ||
|| 1987 || || || || || || ||
|| 1986 || || || || || || ||
|| 1985 || || || || || || ||
|| 1984 || || || || || || ||
|| 1983 || || || || || || ||
|| 1982 || || || || || || ||
|| 1981 || || || || || || ||
|| 1980 || || || || || || ||
|| 1979 || || || || || || ||
|| 1978 || || || || || || ||
|| 1977 || || || || || || ||
|| 1976 || || || || || || ||
|| 1975 || || || || || || ||
|| 1974 || || || || || || ||

(This page is protected by an ACL - no anonymous edits for antispam reasons.)

The UCC has been around for a long time, this is an attempt to collect the names of everyone who has served on the UCC committee during that time.

  • /!\ Anything with a question mark (?) in the year column could be wrong, it was guessed by PXY cross-correllating sources and hasn't been checked.

Year

President

Vice President

Treasurer

Secretary

Fresher Rep

OCMs

2008

Luke Williams [LAW]

Rowan France [ROW]

Scott Young [SJY]

Alix Chinnery [VIX]

Nick Madeley [NPM]

Conrad Pogson [LOL], Stuart Paton [STU], Rufus Garton Smith [RGS]

2007

James French [JCF]

Luke Williams [LAW]

Sam Cochran [SJC]

Davyd Madeley [PXY]

Conrad Pogson [LOL]

David Adam [DAA], Jeff Saunders [JFK] then Steven Lazidis [LAZ], Sam Spencer [CHZ]

2006

David Adam [DAA]

James French [JCF]

Sam Cochran [SJC]

Davyd Madeley [PXY]

Luke Williams [LAW]

Jeff Saunders [JFK], Matt Johnston [MSH], Susie Hellings [SJH]

2005

Bernard Blackham [DAG]

James Andrewartha [TRS]

Matt Johnston [MSH]

Davyd Madeley [PXY]

Byron Pogson [ABP]

Craig Williams [RPS], Susie Hellings [SJH], James French [JCF]

2004

Susie Hellings [SJH]

Matt Johnston [MSH]

James Cox [RME]

Bernard Blackham [DAG]

David Adam [DAA]

James Andrewartha [TRS], Davyd Madeley [PXY], Rhys Bevilaqua [???]

2003

James Andrewartha [TRS]

Susie Hellings [SJH]

Bernard Blackham [DAG]

Matt Johnston [MSH]

Jeff Saunders [JFK]

Davyd Madeley [PXY], Ben Murrihy [BGM], Grahame Bowland [GMB]

2002

Nick Rohrlach [NRR]

Adrian Chadd [AHC] then Susie Hellings [SJH]

James Andrewartha [TRS]

Matt Johnston [MSH]

Bernard Blackham [DAG]

Oliver Mailes [OGM], Chris Coman [TIE], Susie Hellings then Chris Bobridge [MLK]

2001

Anil Sharma [MST]

Nick Rohrlach [NRR]

James Andrewartha [TRS]

Anita Mathers [ANT] then Chris Coman [TIE]

Chris Thorp [OSI]

Oliver Mailes [OGM], Tom Lynch [FTZ], Christopher Grubb [CNG]

2000

Grahame Bowland [GMB]

Melissa Challenor [MEL] then Anil Sharma [MST]

Ian McKellar [YAK]

Duncan Sargeant [DUC] then Tracey Brown [TAZ]

James Andrewartha [TRS]

Anil Sharma then Anita Mathers [ANT], Leighton Haynes [DTA], David Manchester [TDH]

1999

Ian McKellar [YAK]

Melissa Challenor [MEL]

Nick Rohrlach [NRR]

David Luyer [DJL] then Ben Rampling [BEN]

Tamara Fehlburg [TAM]

Nick Bannon [NTU], Sam Bentink [???], Mikolaj Habryn [MJH] then Grahame Bowland [GMB]

1998

Peter Wilsmore [PGW]

Ian McKellar [YAK]

Simone Collins [SGC]

Nick Rohrlach [NRR]

Simon Baldwin [ZAP]

Nick Bannon [NTU], David Manchester [TDH], Anil Sharma [MST]

1997

David Chinnery [DGC]

Duncan Sargeant [DUC]

Simone Collins [SGC]

Nick Rohrlach [NRR] then Mark Tearle [MTL]

??? then Michael Dawson [MJD]

David Manchester [TDH], Nick Bannon [NTU], Swan Yap [SYN] then Anil Sharma [MST]

1996

James Bromberger [JEB]

David Luyer [DJL]

David Chinnery [DGC]

Nick Bannon [NTU]

Kym Yeap [???]

Duncan Sargeant [DUC], Sophie Divliaev [SD:], Barnaby Brown [BBB]

1995

Andrew Williams [AJW]

David Chinnery [DGC]

Mark Tearle [MTL]

Sophie Divliaev [SD:]

Mark Whittaker [???]

David Luyer [DJL], Nick Bannon [NTU], James Bromberger [JEB]

1994 ?

Andrew Williams [AJW]

David Chinnery [DGC]

Daniel Macey [???]

Mark Tearle [MTL]

Simon Kirby [ZIL]

Darren Longbottom [OWL], Brendan Langalount [???]

1993

Sean Reith [SAR]

Mark Tearle [MTL]

1992

1991

David Bennett [DDT]

Craig Richmond [CPR]

Jeanette Campbell [JRC]

Derek Gilarski [DAT]

Jeremy Nelson [JEM]

Sean Reith [SFX], Evan Scott [FRD]

1990

Teik Oh [THO]

Christopher Phillips [CJP]

Jeanette Campbell [JRC]

Comrade Cooper [COM]

1989

1988

1987

1986

1985

1984

1983

1982

1981

1980

1979

1978

1977

1976

1975

1974